• Log in
  • Sign up

Customer Care Support

Non Toll-free number

Country Phone Number
Malaysia +603-2082 1222
Vietnam +84 43 568 3253 (ext:111)

Toll-free number

Country Toll-free number
Philippines 180011102060
Taiwan / Chung Hwa 00801127670
Canada / Teleglobe 18442164260
UK / BT 08000315023
Hong Kong / Reach HK 800960607
USA / AT&T 18444983392
New Zealand / Telecom 0800358964
Thailand / ToT 1800011057
India 0008001009324
Northern China 108007142096
Southern China 108001402121
Brunei 8014280
Australia 1800875286
Singapore 8001012683

Email Address : customercare@mol.com

Customer Support hours of operation (Toll-free number):

Monday - Friday (9am - 6pm) GMT+8

Toll-free number

IMPORTANT: If your country is not listed below, you will be charged for calls made to MOL Customer Care Support.